سوئیچ اترنت مدیریتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG20244S

HRUI HR-SWG20244S Full Gigabit Managed 28 Port Ethernet Switch

موجود است
تعداد بازدید
288
امتیاز
قیمت
قیمت: ۷,۱۵۰,۰۰۰ تومان

شرح امکانات:

- 24 پورت اترنت گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink SFP و 1 پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ اترنت مدیریتی گیگ
- 24 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (12 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 12 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


General Performance Indicator

Product Name

28 Port Gigabit Managed  Switch

Product Model

HR-SWG20244S

Interface

24*10/100/1000M  Ethernet Ports + 4*Gigabit SFP Ports + 1*Console Port

Network Protocols

IEEE 802.3

IEEE 802.3u

IEEE 802.3ab/ad/az

IIEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1p,QoS

IGMP Snooping

Network Transmission Medium

10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5   UTP (≤ 250 meters)

100BASE-TX: UTP   (≤100 meters) above Cat5

1000BASE-TX: UTP   (≤100 meters) above Cat5

Optical

Multimode fiber:   1310nm, 2Km

Single mode fiber:   1310nm, 20/40 Km

                       1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

Power Supply

Machine input   voltage: AC100-240V;

Output: DC12V,3A  ,Power: 36W

Physical Dimension

Product size (L×W×H):   410mm× 185mm× 44.5mm

Package size (L × W   × H): 468mm × 274mm × 81mm

Product weight: 2 kg

Package weight: 2.6  kg

Working Environment

Operating   Temperature:-20° ~ 50 ° C;

Storage   Temperature: -40 ° ~ 85 ° C;

Operating   Humidity: 10% ~ 95%, non-condensing

Working   height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage   height: up to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Certification

CE,   FCC,ROHS,3C

MTBF:

100,000   hours

Package Contents

1. Switch: 1 set

2. Instruction manual: 1

3. Certificate of conformity: 1

4. Warranty card: 1

5. AC power cord 1

6. A pair of hanging ears

7:Serial cable

8:User CD

Warranty

2 years warranty

Technical Indicators

Bandwidth

56Gbps   (non-blocking)

Packet Forwarding rate

41.66Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Memory Capacity

128MB

Flash Capacity

16MB

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

Layer 2 Software   Function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

Speed、Duplex、MTU Setting
Flow-control
Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both   side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports   port-based input / output bandwidth management

Port Isolation

Support   the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

Storm Suppression

Supports   unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,

broadcast type   storm suppression

Storm   suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static   manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic   aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk
Hybrid
Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning
Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice  VLAN

MAC

Support static   addition, deletion

MAC address learning limit
Support dynamic aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning   tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid   Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid   Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static   addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping
Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

Extended Function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type,   source IP, destination IP, L4 port

QOS

 

Based on 802.1p   (COS) classification

Based on DSCP   classification
Classification based   on source IP, destination IP, and port number
Support SP, WRR   scheduling strategy
Support flow rate   limit CAR

LLDP

Support LLDP link   discovery protocol

User settings

Add/delete users

Log

User   login, operation, status, events

 Anti-attack

 

DOS defense

Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets
ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x   port authentication

Support AAA   certification

Network diagnosis

Support ping、telnet、trace

System Management

Device reset,   configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management function

CLI

Support   serial port command line management

SSH

Support   SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support   telnet remote management

WEB

Support   Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP   V1/V2/V3

Support   trap:ColdStart、WarmStart、LinkDown、LinkUp

RMON

Support   RMON v1

Other functions

 

Support   DHCP  Snooping、Option82

Support   dynamic ARP detection
Support   TACACS+ certification
Support   DNS certification
Support   port security settings
Support   MVR protocol
Support   cable detection VCT function
Support   UDLD protocol

مشخصات سوئیچ اترنت مدیریتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG20244S

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ اترنت گیگابیت
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web ریموت مدیریتی SNMP ریموت مدیریتی SSH ریموت مدیریتی RMON
تعداد پورت‌ها 24 پورت 4 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها اترنت 10/100/1000مگابیت در ثانیه فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3az IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.1q IEEE 802.1p IGMP Snooping DHCP Snooping
پهنای باند 56Gbps (non-blocking)
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 41.66Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 150 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 20 تا مثبت 50 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 95 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت
منبع تغذیه ورودی AC 100~240V
گواهینامه ها 3C CE FCC ROHS
سایر مشخصات ظرفیت صف بافر 4 مگابیت ظرفیت حافظه 128 مگابیت ظرفیت فلش 16 مگابایت جامبو فریم 9.6Kbytes Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HRSWG20244S (1).png [Images] 1092KB .png Download
HRSWG20244S (2).png [Images] 899KB .png Download
HRSWG20244S (3).png [Images] 980KB .png Download
HR-SWG20244S.pdf [Datasheet] 240KB .pdf Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸