سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS

– 8 پورت 10/100/1000M PoE و 2 پورت SFP گیگ و یک پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ لایه 2 مدیریتی گیگ PoE
– توان کل 120 وات
– پورت های 8~7 ارسال دیتا تا 250 متر (Extend)
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط
– ایران کد 2233120766280029

Specifications

I/O Interface

Power

AC 100-240V/50-60Hz

Ethernet

8 * 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Port

2* 1000Mbps SFP Port

1 * RJ45 Console Port

Performance

Bandwidth

20Gbps

Packet Forwarding rate

14.88Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Flash Memory

16MB

DDR SDRAM

128MB

MAC Address

8K

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MTBF

100000  hour

Standard

Network protocol

IEEE 802.3: Ethernet MAC Protocol

IEEE 802.3i: 10BASE-T Ethernet

IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet

IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet

IEEE 802.3z: 1000BASE-X Gigabit Ethernet (optical fiber)

IEEE 802.3ad: Standard method for performing link aggregation

IEEE 802.3x: Flow control

IEEE 802.1ab: LLDP/LLDP-MED (Link Layer Discovery Protocol)

IEEE 802.1p: LAN Layer QoS/CoS Protocol Traffic Prioritization(Multicast filtering function)

IEEE 802.1q: VLAN Bridge Operation

IEEE 802.1x: Client/Server Access Control and Authentication Protocol

IEEE 802.1d: STP

IEEE 802.1s: MSTP

IEEE 802.1w: RSTP

PoE protocol

IEEE802.3af (15.4W)

IEEE802.3at (30W)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)EN61000-4-4 (EFT)EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Network Medium

10BASE-T: Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

Fiber Medium

Multi-mode Fiber: 50/12562.5/125100/140um

Single-mode Fiber: 8/1258.7/1259/12510/125um

Certification

Safety Certificate

CEFCCRoHS

Environment

Working Environment

Working Temperature: -10~50°C

Storage Temperature: -40~80°C

Working Humidity : 10%~90%non-condensing

Storage Temperature: 5%~90%non-condensing

Working Height: Maximum 10,000 feet

Storage heigh: Maximum 10,000 feet

Physical specifications

Structure Size

Product Dimensions: 268*181*44mm

Package Dimensions: 312*260*84mm

Product N.W: 1.2KG

Product G.W: 1.7KG

Packing Info

Carton Dimensions:540*435*332mm

Packing Qantity: 10Pcs

Packing weight: 18KG

Power Voltage

Input Voltage : AC 100-240 V/50-60Hz

Power Supply: 52V2.3A

Package List

Ethernet switch1 Set, Instruction manual 1 PCS, Certificate1 PCS, Power cord 1PCS

Serial cable 1PCS, Operation manual CD 1 PCS, Brackets 1 pair

Function&Indication

LED Indicators

PWRSYSSWPoE/ACT、Link/ACT

PWR
(System Indicator)

Lighting: Powered

Un-Light: No Power

SYS
(System Indicator)

Flashing: System Start-up

Lighting: System Running

Mode
(DIP Indicator)

Lighting: VLAN

Un-Light: Default

Flashing: Extend

PoE
(PoE Indicator)

Lighting: PoE on

Un-Light: PoE off

Link/ACT
(Link &Data Indicator)

Lighting: Link connection

Flashing: Data transmission

Un-Light: Link disconnect

DIP Switch

VLANDefaultExtendReset

VLAN

1-8 ports are isolated from each other, and the PoE Watchdog function is open (hardware takes precedence over software)

Default

All ports can communicate with each other, PoE Watchdog is closed

Extend

7-8 ports support 250m extension at a rate of 10M, other ports normal, PoE Watchdog open (hardware takes precedence over software)

Reset

Short press restart, long press 5 seconds to restore factory Settings

Software function

Basic function

Support hardware watchdog, factory reset, system and port LED

Support global information, statistical information, log information

Support User management, alarm management, configuration management

Support Port rate, duplex, flow control, maximum frame length configuration

Support Port mirroring, port speed limit, port energy saving

PoE function

Support PoE time management

Support PoE automatic monitoring / PoE Watchdog

Basic function

Support hardware watchdog, factory reset, system and port LED

Support PoE port power configuration

VLAN

Support 4K VLAN

Support 802.1Q VLANbaesd on port VLAN

SupportAccessTrunkHybrid VLAN mode

Support GVRP (VLAN registration protocol)

Support MAC VLAN IP VLAN

Support Voice VLAN

MAC

Support MAC address automatic learning and aging

Support Static, dynamic, filtered address table

Security features

Password protection

Support Restrict user access based on port number, IP address, MAC address

Support HTTPSSSH V1/V2

Support VLAN-IP-MAC-PORT binding

Support ARP detection, IP source protection, DoS protection

Support DHCP SnoopingDHCP Attack protection

Support 802.1X Certification

SupportAAA (Authentication, Authorization, Accounting), Support RADIUS protocal

Support Port security, port isolation

Access control

Support L2(Layer 2)L4(Layer 4) Packet filtering function

Support Port mirroring, flow rate limiting, QoS remarking

QOS

Support 8 port queues

Support Port priority, 802.1P priority, DSCP priority

Support SP, WRR Priority scheduling algorithm

Spanning tree

Support STP(IEEE 802.1d), RSTP(IEEE 802.1w) and MSTP(IEEE 802.1s) protocal

Support Multi-instance, Support Aggregate interface

Multicast

Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping

Support MLD v1/v2 Snooping

Support Layer 2 multicast fast leave mechanism, querier

Multicast

Support Layer 2 IPv4 static multicast

Support Layer 2 IPv6 static multicast

Support IGMP v1/v2/v3 Layer 3 multicast

Storm suppression

Support multicast suppression

Support broadcast storm suppression

Support unknown unicast suppression

Ring protection

Support Ring protection

Link aggregation

Support Static Aggregation

Support LACP Dynamic Aggregation

Support based on IP, MAC, mixed load-balancing modes

Maximum support 8 aggregation groups (8 ports per aggregation group)

IPv6

Support IPv6 PingIPv6 TracerouteIPv6 Telnet

Support IPv6 SSH

Support IPv6 HTTP IPv6 HTTPS

Management and Maintenance

Support WEB Management (HTTPHTTPS)

Support CLI (Telnet, SSH V1/V2, Local serial port)

Support SNMP V1/V2/V3

Support RMON V2

Support LLDP Device discovery

Support SNTP Time synchronization

Support CPU Monitoring, Memory Monitoring

Support System log, classification warning

Support Ping, Traceroute detection, cable detection

Support WEB Management (HTTPHTTPS)

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR-AFGM-82NS

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AFGM-82NS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.