سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-84S

HRUI HR600-AFGM-84S Industrial Managed 12 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

موجود نیست
تعداد بازدید
145
امتیاز
قیمت
موجود نیست

شرح امکانات:

- سوئیچ 8 پورت PoE گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


Product Name

12 ports Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch

Product Model

HR600-AFGM-84S

Interface

8x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports,4x 1000M SFP port ,1* console

Network Protocols

Support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1w

L2 ( Layer 2 Switching )

Port management

Enable / disable port

Speed, duplex, MTU settings, etc. Flow-control flow control setup Port information view, etc.

Support port access direction, VLAN image

To support the port speed limit, Support port isolation settings

Unknown unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression

Spanning Tree Protocol

Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

VLAN

Support up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs) ;

Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IGMP   snooping

Support static add / delete,

GMRP

supports GARP multicast registration protocol

MAC

Support static add / delete

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time settings

Extended   function

ACL

based on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number

Support time-range time management

QOS

based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Based on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification

Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy

Support traffic speed limit CAR

LLDP

supports LLDP link discovery protocol

Prevent attack

DOS defense

Support for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

system management

User add / delete user

User login, operation, status, event log

Device reset, configuration save / restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

management   function

CLI

support serial command line management

TELNET

support serial command line management

WEB

supports two layers, three layers of view, etc.

Other parameters

PoE Specification

PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output: Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE port Auto detect AF/AT devices

PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V

Power Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(100 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(100 meter)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20;   1550nm, 40/60/80Km

Performance Specification

Bandwidth: 24Gbps

Packet Buffer Memory:2M

Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port

Address Table: 8K

MTBF:100,000 Hours

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

LED Display

Fiber Run indicator: FX1,FX2,FX3,FX4

Power supply indicator: PWR

PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

1000M LINK indicator: LED-Green

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC48V (4855V)

Type of input: 6 bits terminal block

No-load consumption: MAX 10W@ DC52V0.2A

Full-load consumption: MAX 104W@ DC52V2A (802.3af)

Full-load consumption: MAX 130W@ DC52V2.5A (802.3af+)

Full-load consumption: MAX 240W@ DC52V4.6A (802.3at)

Working Environment

Working temperature: -4085

Storage temperature: -4085

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT) EN61000-4-5 (Surge) Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP40 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

Certification

CE mark, commercial FCC Part 15 Class B VCCI Class B

EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

Warranty

5 years

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-84S

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE صنعتی
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web
تعداد پورت‌ها 8 پورت 4 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1d IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.3
پهنای باند 24Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 1.488Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 40 تا مثبت 85 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 95 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت فعال بودن قابلیت PoE فعال / غیرفعال بودن پورت فیبر نوری
منبع تغذیه خروجی DC 52V 4.6A ورودی DC 48~55V
گواهینامه ها CE FCC ROHS مقاوم در برابر شوک (IEC 60068-2-27) مقاوم در برابر سقوط (IEC 60068-2-32) ضد لرزش (IEC 60068-2-6)
ساختار بدنه بدنه فلزی IP40 قابل نصب بروی DIN-Rail دارای استانداردهای صنعتی
سایر مشخصات مدیریت سیستم Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR600-AFGM-84S.pdf [Datasheet] 366KB .pdf Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸