سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی HRUI HR600-AXGM-SWG20824AS

HRUI HR600-AXGM-SWG20824AS Layer 2 Managed Industrial Gigabit 14 Port POE Switch

موجود نیست
تعداد بازدید
7
امتیاز
قیمت
موجود نیست

شرح امکانات:

- سوئیچ 8 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ اترنت و 4 پورت Uplink 2.5 گیگ SFP و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


Technical parameters

Product Name

14 Ports Gigabit Industrial Managed PoE Switch

Product Model

HR600-AFGM-SWG20824AS

Port Definition

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit Uplink Port+ 4 Gigabit SFP Port (13-14 Port support 2.5G, Compatible with 1.25G/155M)

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3z

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.1d

IEEE802.1w

POE Parameters

POE Standard: IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output:

Max: 15.4 W (IEEE 802.3af ) Max: 30 W (IEEE 802.3at)

POE port Auto detect IEEE 802.3af / at devices

POE Power Output: DC48-55V

POE Power Pin: 1/2- ; 3/6+

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat345 UTP(≤100 M)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(100 M)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode850nm,1310nm   Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-mode1310nm,1550nm    Transmission Distance:

20/40/60/80/100/120Km

LED Indicator

PWR

Lighting:Powered

Un-Light:No Power

SYS

LightingSystem is operating normally

Un-LightSystem is not running

Yellow light

Lighting:PoE Powered

Un-Light:No PoE Powered

Green light

Lighting:Link normally

Un-Light:Link disconnect

G9-G14

LightingFiber Connection is Normal

Un-Light:Disconnect

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC4855V

Type of input: 4 PIN terminal (block V1+V1- V2+ V2-)

Physical structure

Protect gradeIP40

InstallationDIN Rail

Product weight: 1 KG

Package weight1.3KGWithout power

Produc Dimensions(L×W×H): 188mm*130mm*64mm

Package Dimensions(L×W×H): 250mm×210mm×88mm

Standard packing(L×W×H): 608mm×500 mm×435mm

Standard packing quantity28 (PCS)

WorkinEnvironment

Operating temperature: -4085

Storage temperature: -4085

Humidity: 5%~95 % ( No condensation)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD) EN61000-4-4 (EFT) EN61000-4-5 (Surge) Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Certification

CE mark, commercial

FCC Part 15 Class B VCCI Class B

EN 55032 , Class A

MTBF

100,000 hours

Packing list

1.    Industrial grade switch: 1 Set

2.    Instruction manual: 1 PCS

3.    Certificate, warranty card: 1 PCS

4.    Serial cable1PCS

5.    Operation manual CD:1 PCS

Warranty

5 years

Hardware Parameters

Bandwidth

34Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

25.28Mpps

RAM

128MB

Flash

16MB

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

L2 management

Port management

Support enable / disable port

Support speed, duplex, MTU setting, etc. Support flow control flow control settings

upport port mirroring.

Support port in / out direction Support port speed limit Support port isolation setting

Unknown unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression

STP

Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d

Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w

Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

Ring Network Protocol

ERPS

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic convergence

VLAN

Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IGMP Snooping

Support static add / delete

MAC

Support static add / delete

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time settings

L3 ( Layer 3 Switching ) and Router Function

Interface Configuration

Support virtual VLAN interface

ARP

Support check ARP

Router Function

Static Router

Extended Function

ACL

based on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP,

destination IP, L4 port number

Support time-range time management

QOS

based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Based on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification

Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy

Support traffic speed limit CAR

LLDP

supports LLDP link discovery protocol

User Setting

Support add/delete user

Log

User login, operation, status, event log

Port security

Dyning Gasp、Snmp Trap

Prevent Attack

DOS defense

Support for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

System Management

Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management Function

CLI

Support serial command line management

TELNET

Support serial command line management

SSH

Support SSHv1/2 remote management

SNMP

Support v1/2/3

WEB

Support two layers of settings

PoE

POE Power management

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی HRUI HR600-AXGM-SWG20824AS

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE صنعتی
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web ریموت مدیریتی SNMP ریموت مدیریتی SSH
تعداد پورت‌ها 8 پورت 2 پورت Uplink 4 پورت SFP
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps Uplink گیگ فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1d IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.3 IGMP Snooping
پهنای باند 34Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 25.28Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 40 تا مثبت 85 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 95 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت فعال بودن قابلیت PoE فعال / غیرفعال بودن پورت فیبر نوری
منبع تغذیه ورودی DC 48~55V
گواهینامه ها CE FCC CCC ROHS مقاوم در برابر شوک (IEC 60068-2-27) مقاوم در برابر سقوط (IEC 60068-2-32) ضد لرزش (IEC 60068-2-6)
ساختار بدنه بدنه فلزی IP40 قابل نصب بروی DIN-Rail دارای استانداردهای صنعتی
سایر مشخصات ظرفیت صف بافر 4 مگابیت جامبو فریم 9.6Kbytes مدیریت سیستم Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree دارای قابلیت Router قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR600-AFGM-SWG20824AS.pdf [Datasheet] 456KB .pdf Download
HR600AXGMSWG20824S (1).png [Images] 5798KB .png Download
HR600AXGMSWG20824S (2).png [Images] 4786KB .png Download
HR600AXGMSWG20824S (3).png [Images] 5178KB .png Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸