مبدل اترنت به فیبر نوری اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR100W-GE-3-TR

– مبدل پورت RJ45 گیگ به فیبر نوری گیگ
– ارسال داده بصورت پیشفرض تا مسافت 3 کیلومتر
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specification

I/O Interface

Power

DC 5V

Ethernet

1*10/100/1000M RJ45 port

1*1000M fiber port

Performance

Switching Capacity

4Gbps

Throughput

2.976Mpps

Packet Buffer

2K

MAC Address

2K

Jumbo Frame

9216bytes

Transfer Mode

Store and forward

MTBF

100000 hour

Standard

Network protocol

IEEE802.3(10Base-T)

IEEE802.3u(100Base-TX/FX)

IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-TX/FX)

IEEE802.3x(Flow control)

Optical Characteristics

multi mode: 850/1310nm(0-2KM)

Single mode: 1310/1550/1490nm(0-120KM)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR(EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2(ESD), EN61000-4-4(EFT)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Network Medium

10Base-T: Cat3, 4, 5 or above UTP(≤100m)

100Base-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)

1000Base-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100m)

Optical Media

Multimode fiber: 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140μm

Single mode fiber: 8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm

Certification

Safety Certificate

CE, FCC, RoHS

Environment

Working Environment

Working Temperature: -20~50°C

Storage Temperature: -40~70°C

Working Humidity: 10%~90%, non-condensing

Storage Temperature: 5%~90%, non-condensing

Working Height: Maximum 10,000 feet

Storage heigh: Maximum 10,000 feet

Mechanical

Structure Size

Product Size: 94*70*26mm

Package Size: 245*190*60mm

Product Net-Weight: 0.20*2kg

Product Gross-Weight: 0.70kg

Packing Info

MEAS: 620*400*510mm

Packing Qty: 40 Pairs

Packing weight: 29.5KG

Power Voltage

Adapter input voltage : AC 100-240 V

Media Converter input voltage: DC 52V2A

Package List

Media Converter 2 pcs, Power Adapter 2 pcs, User manual 1 pcs, Qualification Card 1 pc

Indication

LED Indicators

PWR(Power indicator)

FDX(Network mode)

1000M(1000M Network Link)

100M(100M Network Link)

FX(Optical Link&Act)

Link(Network Link&Act)

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR100W-GE-3-TR

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “مبدل اترنت به فیبر نوری اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR100W-GE-3-TR”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “مبدل اترنت به فیبر نوری اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR100W-GE-3-TR”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.