سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-SWG2082AS

– سوئیچ 8 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink SFP 2.5G و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی مدیریتی لایه 2
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)

Specification

Product Name

10-Port Gigabit Industrial 2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

Product Model

HR600-SWG2082AS

Port Definition

8*Gigabit RJ45 Ports + 2*2.5G uplink SFP Ports + 1*Console port

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3z

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.1d

IEEE802.1w

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP(≤100 M)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 850nm, 1310nm   Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm1550nm  Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120Km

LED Indicator

PWR

Lighting: Powered

Un-Light: No Power

SYS

Lighting: System is operating normally

Un-Light: System is not running

Yellow light

Lighting: 1000M Link

Un-Light: Link disconnect

Flashing: Link data transmission

Green light

Lighting: 10/100M Link

Un-Light: Link disconnect

Flashing: Link data transmission

G9-G10

Lighting: Fiber Connection is Normal

Un-Light: Disconnect

Flashing: Link data transmission

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC1255V

Type of input: 4 PIN Industrial Terminal(block V1+V1- V2+ V2-)

Physical structure

Protect grade: IP40

Installation: DIN Rail

Product weight: 0.8KG

Package weight : 1.0KG(Without power)

Product Dimensions (L×W×H): 165mm×130mm×64mm

Package Dimensions (L×W×H): 245mm×210mm×88mm

Standard packing(L×W×H): 600mm×495mm×435mm

Standard packing quantity: 28 (PCS)

Working Environment

Operating temperature: -4085

Storage temperature: -4085

Humidity: 5%~95 % (No condensation)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Certification

CE , FCC , ROHS

MTBF

100,000 hours

Packing list

Industrial grade switch: 1 Set

Instruction manual: 1 PCS

Certificate, warranty card: 1 PCS

Serial cable: 1PCS

Operation manual CD: 1 PCS

Warranty

5 years

Hardware Parameters

Bandwidth

26Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

19.34Mpps

RAM

128MB

Flash

16MB

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Software Function

Information & Status

System Information

IP Status

Syslog

Detailed Syslog

MAC Table

VLANs

Membership

Ports

Ports

Traffic Overview

Detailed Statistics

LACP

System Status

Port Status

Port Statistics

Green Ethernet

LLDP

Nei***ors

Port Statistics

Loop Protection

Spanning Tree

Bridge Status

Port Status

Port Statistics

IGMP Snooping

Status

Groups Information

IPv4 SFM Information

MLD Snooping

Status

Groups Information

IPV6 SFM Information

DHCP

Server

Statistics

Binding

Declined IP

Snooping Table

Relay Statistics

Detailed Statistics

Security

Port Security

Switch

Port

Access Management Statistics

802.1X

Switch

Port

ACL Status

AAA

RADIUS Overview

RADIUS Details

QoS

QoS Statistics

QCL Status

Network Admin

IP Config

IP Status

DHCPServer

Mode

Excluded IP

Pool

NTP

Timezone

SNMP

System

Trap

Communities

Users

Groups

Views

Access

Syslog

Port Configure

Ports

Aggregation

Static

LACP

Mirroring

Green Ethernet

DDM

DDM Configuration

DDM Overview

DDM Detailed

PoE

PoE Setting

PoE Status

Advanced Configure

MAC Table

VLANs

GVRP

Global config

Port config

Port Isolation

Port Group

Port Isolation

Loop Protection

Spanning Tree

Bridge Setting

MSTI Mapping

MSTI Priorities

CIST Ports

MSTI Ports

IPMC Profile

Profile Table

Address Entry

MEP

ERPS

IGMP Snooping

Basic Configuration

VLAN Configuration

Port Filtering Profile

IPV6 MLD Snooping

Basic Configuration

VLAN Configuration

Port Filtering Profile

LLDP

Security Configure

Users

Privilege Levels

SSH

Port Security Limit

Access Management

802.1X

ACL

Ports

Rate Limiters

Access Control List

DHCP

Snooping Setting

Snooping Table

Relay

Relay Statistics

Detailed Statistics

IP&MAC Source Guard

Configuration

Static Table

Dynamic Table

ARP Inspection

Port Configuration

VLAN Configuration

Static Table

Dynamic Table

AAA

RADIUS

TACACS+

QoS Configure

Port Classification

Port Policing

Queue Policing

Port Scheduler

Port Shaping

Port Tag Remarking

Port DSCP

DSCP-Based QoS

DSCP Translation

DSCP Classification

QoS Control List

Storm Policing

Diagnostics

Ping

Cable Diagnostics

CPU Load

Maintenance

Restart Device

Factory Defaults

Firmware Upgrade

Firmware Select

Configuration

Download

Upload

Activate

Delete

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR600-SWG2082AS

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-SWG2082AS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-SWG2082AS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.