سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-1622S-300

– سوئیچ 16 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ و 2 پورت SFP گیگ
– سوئیچ PoE
– توان کلی 300 وات
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specification
I/O Interface
Power AC INPUT (100-240 V)
Ethernet 16*Gigabit PoE Ports

2*Gigabit Uplink ports

2*Gigabit SFP Ports

Chipset EN8850DH,RTL8238B
Performance
Bandwidth 40Gbps
Packet Forward Rate 29.76Mpps
Package Cache 3Mbit
MAC Address 8K
Forwarding Mode Store and forward
Standard
Network Protocol IEEE802.3 (Ethernet)

IEEE802.3u (Fast Ethernet)

IEEE802.3ab (Gigabit Ethernet)

IEEE802.3x (Flow Control)

IEEE 802.3z (Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Standard)

PoE protocol IEEE802.3af (15.4W)

IEEE802.3at (30W)

POE port output voltage: DC 44-57V

POE power supply core: 1/2+; 3/6-

Industry Standard EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)、

IEN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Network medium 10Base-T: Cat 3, 4, 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m)

100Base-TX: Cat 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m)

1000Base-TX: Cat 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m)

Optical Medium Multimode optical fiber: 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140um

Single-mode optical fiber: 8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125um

Certification
Safety Certificate CE/FCC/ROHS
Environment Standard
Working Environment Working temperature: -10~50°C

Storage temperature: -40~70°C

Working humidity: 10%~90%, non-condensing

Storage humidity: 5%~95%, non-condensing

Physical Specification
Structure Size Product Dimensions: 320*207*44mm

Package Dimensions: 370*290*85mm

Product N.W: 1.87KG

Product G.W: 2.43KG

Packing Info Carton Dimensions: 445*310*390mm

Packing Quantity:5 PCS

Packing Weight: 13.15KG

Power Voltage Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V 50-60Hz

Supply Power: 52V /5.76A

Power Consumption Product power: maximum 10W

POE power: maximum 280W

Package List Switch 1 pc, Power cord 1 pc, User manual 1 pc, Certification 1 pc
Indicator
LED Indicator PWR(Power),1-20 Green Light(Link&Data),1-16(Yellow Light),POE Led Key
PWR On: Powered on

Off: Powered off

1-20 Green Light(Link&Data) On: Link normal

Off: Link blocked

Flashing: Data transmitting

1-16 (Yellow Light) On:POE power supply is norma

Off:POE not powered

  PoE Max POE power light (Green Light)   Off: indicates PoE power usage is less than 90%

Flashing: indicates PoE power usage of 90% ≤ P ≤ 95%

On: indicates that PoE power is used at 95%<P<100%

  Mode DIP Switch light   On:Extend on

Off:Extend off

  PoE Led Key   Dual color light selection: default green (link data), switch yellow light (PoE)
  Extend DIP Switch   OFF:common mode, all interfaces can communicate with each other, the

transmission distance is less than 100 meters, the transmission rate is 10/100/1000M

adaptive; The port AI mode is disabled

ON: Link extension mode, 9-16 ports force 10M, link 250M (enable POE watchdog),Port AI mode is enabled;

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR900-AFG-1622S.pdf

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-1622S-300”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-1622S-300”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *