سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-42S

– سوئیچ 4 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink SFP و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specification

Product Name

6 Ports Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch

Product Model

HR600-AFGM-42S

Port Definition

4 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Port + 1 Console port

Network Protocols

IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3z

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.1d

IEEE802.1w

PoE Parameters

PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af /IEEE802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output:

Max: 15.4 W (IEEE 802.3af)

Max: 30 W (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE Compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive

PoE Power Output: DC 48-55V

PoE Power Pin: 1/2- ; 3/6+

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP(≤100 M)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or above UTP(≤100 M)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 850nm, 1310nm   Transmission Distance:  550m/2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 1550nm  Transmission Distance:  20/40/60/80/100/120Km

LED Indicator

PWR

Lighting: Powered

Un-Light: No Power

SYS

Lighting: System is operating normally

Un-Light: System is not running

Yellow light

Lighting: PoE Powered

Un-Light: No PoE Powered

Green light

Slow Flashing: 10/100/1000 Link normally

Un-Light: Link disconnect

Flashing: Link data transmission

G5-G6

Lighting: Fiber Connection is Normal

Un-Light: Disconnect

Flashing: Link data transmission

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC 4855V

Type of input: 4 PIN Industrial Terminal(block V1+V1- V2+ V2-)

Physical structure

Protect grade: IP40

Installation: DIN Rail

Product weight: 0.6KG  Package weight : 0.8 KG(Without power)

Product Dimensions (L×W×H): 145mm×125mm×40mm

Package Dimensions (L×W×H): 245mm×190mm×60mm

Standard packing(L×W×H): 505mm× 320 mm× 400mm

Standard packing quantity: 20 (PCS)

Working Environment

Operating temperature: -4085℃

Storage temperature: -4085℃

Humidity: 5%~95 % ( No condensation)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15,  CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Certification

CE ,  FCC ,  ROHS

MTBF

100, 000 hours

Packing list

1. Industrial grade switch: 1 Set

2. Instruction manual: 1 PCS

3. Certificate,  warranty card: 1 PCS

4. Serial cable: 1PCS

5. Operation manual CD: 1 PCS

Warranty

5 years

Hardware Parameters

Bandwidth

12Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

8.928Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

4M

RAM

128MB

Flash

16MB

VLANs

4096

MAC

8K

Jumbo frame

9.6Kbytes

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

Software Function

Menu Items

Submenus

Secondary Submenus

Triple Submenus

Information & Status

System Information

 

 

IP Status

 

 

Syslog

 

 

Detailed Syslog

 

 

MAC Table

 

 

VLANs

Membership

 

Ports

 

Ports

Traffic Overview

 

Detailed Statistics

 

LACP

System Status

 

Port Status

 

Port Statistics

 

Green Ethernet

 

 

LLDP

Neighbors

 

Port Statistics

 

Loop Protection

 

 

Spanning Tree

Bridge Status

 

Port Status

 

Port Statistics

 

IGMP Snooping

Status

 

Groups Information

 

IPv4 SFM Information

 

MLD Snooping

Status

 

Groups Information

 

IPv6 SFM Information

 

DHCP

Server

Statistics

Binding

Declined IP

Snooping Table

 

Relay Statistics

 

Detailed Statistics

 

Security

Port Security

Switch

Port

Access Management Statistics

 

802.1X

Switch

Port

ACL Status

 

AAA

RADIUS Overview

RADIUS Details

QoS

QoS Statistics

 

QCL Status

 

Network Admin

IP Config

 

 

IP Status

 

 

DHCPServer

Mode

 

Excluded IP

 

Pool

 

NTP

 

 

Timezone

 

 

SNMP

System

 

Trap

 

Communities

 

Users

 

Groups

 

Views

 

Access

 

Syslog

 

 

Port Configure

Ports

 

 

Aggregation

Static

 

LACP

 

Mirroring

 

 

Green Ethernet

 

 

DDM

DDM Configuration

 

DDM Overview

 

DDM Detailed

 

PoE

PoE Setting

 

 

PoE Status

 

 

Advanced Configure

MAC Table

 

 

VLANs

 

 

GVRP

Global config

 

Port config

 

Port Isolation

Port Group

 

Port Isolation

 

Loop Protection

 

 

Spanning Tree

Bridge Setting

 

MSTI Mapping

 

MSTI Priorities

 

CIST Ports

 

MSTI Ports

 

IPMC Profile

Profile Table

 

Address Entry

 

MEP

 

 

ERPS

 

 

IGMP Snooping

Basic Configuration

 

VLAN Configuration

 

Port Filtering Profile

 

IPV6 MLD Snooping

Basic Configuration

 

VLAN Configuration

 

Port Filtering Profile

 

LLDP

 

 

Security Configure

Users

 

 

Privilege Levels

 

 

SSH

 

 

Port Security Limit

 

 

Access Management

 

 

802.1X

 

 

ACL

Ports

 

Rate Limiters

 

Access Control List

 

DHCP

Snooping Setting

 

Snooping Table

 

Relay

 

Relay Statistics

 

Detailed Statistics

 

IP&MAC Source Guard

Configuration

 

Static Table

 

Dynamic Table

 

ARP Inspection

Port Configuration

 

VLAN Configuration

 

Static Table

 

Dynamic Table

 

AAA

RADIUS

 

TACACS+

 

QoS Configure

Port Classification

 

 

Port Policing

 

 

Queue Policing

 

 

Port Scheduler

 

 

Port Shaping

 

 

Port Tag Remarking

 

 

Port DSCP

 

 

DSCP-Based QoS

 

 

DSCP Translation

 

 

DSCP Classification

 

 

QoS Control List

 

 

Storm Policing

 

 

Diagnostics

Ping

 

 

Cable Diagnostics

 

 

CPU Load

 

 

Maintenance

Restart Device

 

 

Factory Defaults

 

 

Firmware Upgrade

 

 

Firmware Select

 

 

Configuration

Download

 

Upload

 

Activate

 

Delete

 

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-42S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-AFGM-42S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.