سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-BTGM-42S

HRUI HR600-BTGM-42S Industrial Managed 802.3bt 90W Gigabit 6 Port POE Switch

موجود نیست
تعداد بازدید
125
امتیاز
قیمت
موجود نیست

شرح امکانات:

- سوئیچ 4 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و یک پورت کنسول
- سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
- 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)


Product Name

6 ports Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch

Product Model

HR600-BTGM-42S

Interface

4 x10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 2 x1000M SFP port ,1x Console

Network Protocols

Support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1w

L2 ( Layer 2 Switching )

Port management

Enable / disable port

Speed, duplex, MTU settings, etc. Flow-control flow control setup Support port mirroring

Support port access direction, VLAN image

To support the port speed limit, Support port isolation settings

Unknown unicast, multicast, broadcast storm suppression

PD Alive Check (WatchDog)

Spanning Tree Protocol

Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

Ring Network Protocol

ERPS

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation,

Support LACP dynamic convergence IEEE 802.3ad

VLAN

Support Port based VLAN and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IGMP   snooping

Support static add / delete,

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast listener

GMRP

supports GARP multicast registration protocol

MAC

Support static add / delete

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time settings

L3 ( Layer 3 Switching ) and Router Function

Interface configuration

Support virtual VLAN interface

ARP

Support check ARP

Router function

Static router

Extended Function

ACL

based on the source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number

Support time-range time management

QOS

based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Based on the source IP, destination IP, port number classification

Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy

Support traffic speed limit CAR

LLDP

supports LLDP link discovery protocol

Log

User login, operation, status, event log

User setting

Support add/delete user

Prevent attack

DOS defense

Support for CPU protection, limited to send CPU message rate

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

system management

User add / delete user

User login, operation, status, event log

Device reset, configuration save / restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management Function

CLI

support serial command line management

TELNET

support serial command line management

SSH

supports SSHv1/2 remote management

SNMP

support v1/2/3

ColdStart, WarmStart, LinkDown, LinkUp

WEB

supports two layers, three layers of view, etc.

Other Parameters

PoE Specification

PoE Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

Single PoE Port Power Output: Max. 15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3AF) Max. 30 watts (IEEE 802.3AT)

Max. 60/90 watts (IEEE 802.3BT)

PoE port Auto detect AF/AT/BT devices

PoE Port Output Voltage: DC48V (BT:12- 36+;45+ 78-)

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(100 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(100 meter)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20;   1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

Performance Specification

Bandwidth: 24Gbps

Packet Buffer Memory:4M

Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port

Address Table: 8K

MTBF:100,000 hours

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

LED Display

 

Fiber Run indicator: G5,G6

Power supply indicator: PWR System indicator:SYS

PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

1000M LINK indicator: LED-Green

Port Lightning Protection

General Mode 6KV, Differential Mode 4KV, ESD 15KV.

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC48V (4855V)

Type of input: 4 pins terminal block (V1+ V1- V2+ V2-) DC52V1.25A/DC52V2.5A for optional

Working Environment

Working temperature: -4085

Storage temperature: -4085

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55032) class A EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT) EN61000-4-5 (Surge) Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP40 protect grade, metal shell

Installation: DIN-Rail or Wall mounts

Product weight: 0.5KG

Package:0.77KG (without Power Adapter)

Product size(L*W*H):145mm*125mm*40mm

Packaging size(L*W*H): 250mm*210mm*65mm

Certification

CE mark, commercial FCC Part 15 Class B VCCI Class B

EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

Warranty

5 years

مشخصات سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR600-BTGM-42S

نوع سوئیچ سوئیچ PoE صنعتی
قابلیت مدیریت دارد
توضیحات مدیریت پشتیبانی از CLI (command line management) پشتیبانی از ریموت Telnet پشتیبانی از اینترفیس Web ریموت مدیریتی SNMP ریموت مدیریتی SSH
تعداد پورت‌ها 4 پورت 2 پورت SFP 1 پورت Console
نوع پورت ها RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps فیبر نوری گیگ
ویژگی های پورت پشتیبانی از PoE
استانداردهای شبکه IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1d IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.3 IGMP Snooping GRMP
پهنای باند 24Gbps
نرخ انتقال داده در واحد ثانیه 1.488Mpps
ظرفیت جدول مک آدرس 8K
استاندارد پورت PoE IEEE802.3bt IEEE802.3af/at
قدرت خروجی هر پورت PoE 60/90W 15.4/30W
میانگین زمان بین خرابی 100,000 ساعت (حدود 11 سال)
مسافت انتقال داده 100 متر با کابل شبکه Cat.5
پشتیبانی از شرایط محیطی منفی 40 تا مثبت 85 درجه سانتیگراد با رطوبت 95 درصد
نشانگر LED روشن / خاموش بودن قطع /وصل بودن پورت اترنت انتقال / عدم انتقال داده در پورت اترنت فعال بودن قابلیت PoE فعال / غیرفعال بودن پورت فیبر نوری
منبع تغذیه خروجی DC 52V 2.5A ورودی DC 48~55V
گواهینامه ها CE FCC ROHS مقاوم در برابر شوک (IEC 60068-2-27) مقاوم در برابر سقوط (IEC 60068-2-32) ضد لرزش (IEC 60068-2-6)
ساختار بدنه بدنه فلزی IP40 قابل نصب بروی DIN-Rail دارای استانداردهای صنعتی
سایر مشخصات قابلیت VLAN قابلیت Spanning Tree دارای قابلیت Router قابلیت ACL ویژگی QoS قابلیت LLDP قابلیت Anti-attack پشتیبانی از Full/Half-duplex پشتیبانی از Auto MDI/MDI-X مقاوم در برابر رعد و برق مدیریت سیستم Flow Control Port Mirroring Port speed limit Port isolation Storm suppression برای داده های دریافتی قابلیت Link aggregation
عنوان گروه اندازه نوع فایل دانلود
HR600-BTGM-42S.pdf [Datasheet] 674KB .pdf Download
HR600BTGM42S (1).png [Images] 3422KB .png Download
HR600BTGM42S (2).png [Images] 2711KB .png Download
HR600BTGM42S (3).png [Images] 3369KB .png Download
آیا درباره این کالا سوال یا نظری دارید؟
تماس با ما ۰۲۱ ۷۸۴۱۸