سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE گیگ HRUI HR901-AFGM-2444S-400

– سوئیچ 24 پورت PoE گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE
– توان کل 400 وات
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط
– ایران کد 2233120766280026

Specifications

I/O Interface

Power

Input: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz

Ethernet

24* 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Port

4* 1000M RJ45 Port (Combo)

4*1000M SFP Port

1 * RJ45 Console Port

Performance

Switching Capacity

56Gbps

Throughput

41.66Mpps

Packet Buffer

4Mb

Flash Memory

16MB

DDR SDRAM

128MB

MAC Address

8K

Jumbo Frame

9.6Kbytes

Transfer Mode

Store and forward

MTBF

100000 hour

Standard

Network protocol

IEEE 802.3:Ethernet MAC Protocol

IEEE 802.3i:10BASE-T Ethernet

IEEE 802.3u:100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet

IEEE 802.3ab:1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet

IEEE 802.3z:1000BASE-X Gigabit Ethernet (optical fiber)

IEEE 802.3az:Energy Efficient Ethernet

IEEE 802.3ad:Standard method for performing link aggregation

IEEE 802.3x:Flow control

IEEE 802.1ab: LLDP/LLDP-MED (Link Layer Discovery Protocol)

IEEE 802.1p:LAN Layer QoS/CoS Protocol Traffic Prioritization(Multicast filtering function)

IEEE 802.1q:VLAN Bridge Operation

IEEE 802.1x:Client/Server Access Control and Authentication Protocol

IEEE 802.1d:STP

IEEE 802.1s:MSTP

IEEE 802.1w:RSTP

PoE Protocol

IEEE802.3af (15.4W)

IEEE802.3at (30W)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Network Medium

10Base-T : Cat3、4、5 or above UTP(≤100m)

100Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)

1000Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)

Multi-mode Fiber: 50/125、62.5/125、100/140um

Single-mode Fiber: 8/125、8.7/125、9/125、10/125um

Protection

Security Certificae

CE、FCC、RoHS

Environment

Working Environment

Working Temperature:-20~50°C

Storage Temperature:-40~85°C

Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing

Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing

Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet

Storage heigh:Maximum 10,000 feet

Indication

LED Indicators

PWR(power supply),SYS(System),1-24 PoE&ACT (PoE), 1-24 Link&ACT(Link&Act), 25-28 Link(Link), 25-28 Act (Act)

DIP Switch

Reset

Mechanical

Structure Size

Product Dimension (L*W*H): 440* 280*44mm

Package Dimension (L*W*H): 500*365*85mm

N.W:3.9kg

G.W:4.6kg

Packing Info

Carton MEAS:600*495*435mm

Packing Qty:5 units

Packing Weight:24KG

Power Voltage

Input Voltage :AC 100-240 V

Power supply:52V7.69A

Package List

Switch 1 pcs, Power cord 1 pcs, User manual 1 pc, Warranty card 1 pc, Brackets 1 pair(Selectable)

Software function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

Speed、Duplex、MTU Setting

Flow-control

Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports port-based input / output bandwidth management

Port Isolation

Support the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

Storm Suppression

Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,

broadcast type storm suppression

Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk

Hybrid

Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning

Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice  VLAN

MAC

Support static addition, deletion

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

Extended Function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port

Qos

Based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Classification based on source IP, destination IP, and port number

Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy

Support flow rate limit CAR

LLDP

Support LLDP link discovery protocol

User settings

Add/delete users

Log

User login, operation, status, events

Anti-attack

DOS defense

Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x port authentication

Support AAA certification

Network diagnosis

Support pingtelnettrace

System Management

Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management function

CLI

Support serial port command line management

SSH

Support SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support telnet remote management

WEB

Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP V1/V2/V3

Support trap:ColdStart、WarmStart、LinkDown、LinkUp

RMON

Support RMON v1

POE

Support PoE power supply

Other functions

Support  DHCP Snooping、Option82、DHCP Server

Support dynamic ARP detection

Support TACACS+ certification

Support DNS certification

Support port security settings

Support MVR protocol

Support cable detection VCT function

Support UDLD protocol

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR901-AFGM-2444S-400

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE گیگ HRUI HR901-AFGM-2444S-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE گیگ HRUI HR901-AFGM-2444S-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.