سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ HRUI HR-SWTG342408S

– 24 پورت 10/100/1000Mbps و 8 پورت SFP Uplink گیگ و 4 پورت 10G SFP Uplink و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ مدیریتی لایه 3
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Features
Product name 24 ports L3 managed Fiber Switch
Model No. HR-SWTG342408S
Port 24 *10/100/1000 Self-Adaptive TP ports,

8 Combo Gigabit TP/SFP ports+4*10G SFP ports, 1   Console port.

Network protocol IEEE 802.3,10Base-T

IEEE 802.3u

IEEE 802.3ab

IEEE 802.3ae

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.1ab-2005,LLDP

IEEE 802.w

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1p,QoS/CoS

IGMP Snooping

DHCP Snooping /GMRP

Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 m)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

Optical Multimode:  1310nm, 2Km

Single Mode: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

                      1550nm, 60/80/100/120Km

LED FX,PWR,Link/ Act,SYN
Power supply Input: AC220V
Dimension Product Size:444x360x44mm

Weight:24TP ports 3.21KG

 24 SFP ports 3.25KG

Power NO POE
Environments Working Temperature:-20~55°C

Storage Temperature:-40~85°C

Working humidity:90%

Storage humidity:95%

Certification CE, FCC,ROHS,3C
MTBF 300,000 hours
Package List 1.Fiber Switch:1

2.User manual :1

3.Certificate:1

4.Warranty Card:1

Warranty 2 years
Basic characteristics
Fixed port 24*10/100/1000 Self-adaptive TP ports,8 SFP   Combo ports + 4 ports 10G Ethernet port ,

1 console port

Bandwidth 128Gbps (non-blocking)
Packet   Forwarding rate 96Mpps
Packet   Buffer Memory 12M
Memory Capacity 256MB
Flash Capacity 32MB
Jumbo frame 9.2Kbytes
VLANs 4096
MAC 12K
Forwarding Mode Store-And-Forward
L2 Software Features
Port managment Enable/Disable port

speed、duplex、MTU Setting
flow-control
Port information view

Port mirroring Support port access direction, vlan mirror
Port speed limit Support , speed limit by the chip
Port isolation Support
Storm suppression Supports unknown unicast, unknown multicast,   broadcast storm suppression
Link aggregation Supports static manual aggregation
Support LACP dynamic aggregation
VLAN Access

Trunk
hybrid

Supports VLAN assignment based on port,   protocol, MAC

Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice    VLAN

MAC Support static add, delete

MAC address learning limit

Support for dynamic aging time settings

Spanning Tree Support 802.1d (STP)

Support 802.1w (RSTP)
Support 802.1s (MSTP)

IGMP-snooping Support static add, delete

Supports v1 / 2/3 dynamic multicast listening

L3   & Router
Interface configuration Support SVI port
ARP Support   static ARP

Support   setting ARP Aging time

VRRP Supports   VRRP route backup
ND Support   IPv6_ND configuration
Router Static   router
RIP(V1/V2)/ OSPF(V2) /BGP
RIP/OSPF/BGP Support route authentication   function
RIP/OSPF/BGP Support route import, filter   function
Extender   function
ACL Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol   type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number
Support time-range time period management
QOS Based on 802.1p (COS) classification
Based on DSCP classification
Based on source IP, destination IP, port number   classification
Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategy
Support rate speed limit CAR
LLDP Supports LLDP link discovery protocol
User setting Add/Delete users
Log User login, operation, status, event log
Anti-attack DOS Defense

Support CPU protection, limit the rate of   sending cpu packets
ARP Bind(IP、MAC、PORT Bind)

Network diagnosis Support ping、telnet、trace
System management Device reset, configuration save / restore,   upgrade management, time setting, and so on
Management   Function
CLI Supports serial command line management
TELNET Support telnet remote management
WEB Support L2

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR-SWTG342408S

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ HRUI HR-SWTG342408S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ HRUI HR-SWTG342408S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.