سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFM-2422GS-400

– 24 پورت 10/100M PoE و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ و 2 پورت SFP گیگ
– سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE
– توان کل 400 وات
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Product Name 26 Ports Intelligent WEB Managed PoE Switch
Product Model HR-AFM-2422GS
Interface 24*10/100M   POE ports +2*Gigabit Combo Port
Network Optical IEEE   802.3

IEEE   802.3u

IEEE   802.3ab

IIEEE   802.3x

IEEE   802.1q

IEEE   802.1pQoS

IGMP Snooping

POE parameters POE   Standard: IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at

Each   Port Max: 15.4 W (IEEE 802.3af)

Each   Port Max: 30 W (IEEE 802.3at)

POE   Power Output: DC48-55V

POE   Power Pin: 1/2+; 3/6-

Network Media 10BASE-T:   Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter);

100BASE-TX:   Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter);

1000BASE-TX:   Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)

Electrical ports

Number of interface : 26

Connector: POE

Rate: 10/100/1000M

Optical

Multi mode fiber:  1310nm,   2Km

Single mode fiber: 1310nm, 20/40 Km

                 1550nm,   60/80/100/120Km

LED Display

SFP, PWR, Link (lines 2, 4) / Act (lines 1, 3), SYS

Switching Store  & Forward
Power Supply Input   voltage: AC110-264V; Output: 52V5.76A; Total power: 400W
Physical Dimension Product   size(L*W*H):410mm*185mm*50mm

Packaging   size(L*W*H): 468mm*274mm*81mm

Product   weight: 2.2KG

Package:2.8KG

Working Environment Operating   Temperature: -20 °   ~ 50° C;

Storage   Temperature: -40 °   ~ 85 ° C; 

Operating   Humidity: max 90%, non-condensing

Storage   Humidity: max 95%, non-condensing

Working   height: Max 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage   height: Max 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Certification CE,   FCC,ROHS,CCC
MTBF 100,000   hours
Managed technical indicators
Backplane   bandwidth 12.8Gbps
Packet   forwarding rate

9.6Mpps

Processor IP1829A
Flash   capacity 128MB
Memory   Capacity 256M
MAC Table   Size 16K
Packet   Buffer Size 4MB
Jumbo   Frame Support 16K
Remote   upgrade Support   for version upgrade through the web, support for local
L2 ( Layer 2 Switching ) 
Port   management Enable/disable   port
speed、duplex、MTU   settings
Flow-control   flow control settings
Port   information view
Port   mirroring Support   port access direction, vlan mirroring
Port   speed limit Support   port speed limit, the speed limit granularity is determined by the chip
Port   isolation Support   port isolation settings
Storm   suppression Support   unknown unicast, unknown multicast, broadcast storm suppression
Link   aggregation Support   static manual aggregation
VLAN Access
Trunk
Support   port-based, protocol VLAN division
Support   GVRP dynamic VLAN registration
Voice   VLAN
MAC Support   static addition, deletion
MAC   address learning limit
Support   dynamic aging time setting
Spanning   tree 802.1D   Standard Spanning Tree (STP)
802.1w   Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP)
802.1s   multiple spanning tree (MSTP)
IGMP-snooping Support   static addition, deletion
Extended Function
ACL Based   on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4   port number
Support   time-range time period management
QOS Based   on 802.1p (COS) classification
Based   on DSCP classification
Classification   based on source IP, destination IP, and port number
Support   SP, WRR, DRR scheduling strategies
Support   flow rate limit CAR
LLDP Support   LLDP link discovery protocol
user   settings Add/delete   users
Log User   login, operation, status, event log
Anti-attack ARP   binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)
Network   diagnosis Support   ping, telnet, trace
System   Management Device   reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting
Management function
TELNET Support   telnet remote management
WEB WEB   management page
SNMP SNMP   V1/V2/V3
POE Support   POE management

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR-AFM-2422GS

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFM-2422GS-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-AFM-2422GS-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.