سوئیچ مدیریتی اترنت اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG20244S

– 24 پورت اترنت گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink SFP و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ اترنت مدیریتی گیگ
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specifications

I/O Interface

Power

AC 100-240V/50-60Hz

Ethernet

24*10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port

4*10/100/1000Mbps SFP Port

1*Console Port

Performance

Bandwidth

56Gbps (non-blocking)

Packet Forwarding rate

41.66Mpps

Packet Buffer

4M

Memory Capacity

128MB

Flash Capacity

16MB

MAC Address

8K

Jumbo Frame

9.6Kbytes

Transfer Mode

Store and forward

VLANs

4096

Standard

Network protocol

IEEE802.3 (10Base-T)

IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX)

IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-TX)

IEEE802.3z (1000Base-FX)

IEEE 802.1q

IEEE 802.1p(QoS)

IEEE802.3x (Flow control)

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Network Medium

10Base-T : Cat345 or above UTP(100m)

100Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(100m)

1000Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(100m)

optical characteristics

multi mode850/1310nm 0-2KM

Single mode1310/1550/1490nm0-120KM

Protection

Security Certificae

CEFCCRoHS

Environment

Working Environment

Working Temperature-20~50°C

Storage Temperature-40~80°C

Working Humidity 10%~90%non-condensing

Storage Temperature5%~90%non-condensing

Working HeightMaximum10,000 feet

Storage heighMaximum 10,000 feet

Indication

LED Indicators

PWRSYSLinkACT

Mechanical

Structure Size

Product Size440*208*44.5mm

Package Size500*275*85mm

Product Net-Weight2.0kg

Product Gross-Weight2.6kg

Packing Info

MEAS520*445*300MM

Packing Qty5PCS

Packing weight14 KG

Power Voltage

Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V

Package List

Switch: 1 set

Instruction manual: 1

Certificate of conformity: 1

Warranty card: 1

AC power cord 1

A pair of hanging ears

Software Function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

SpeedDuplexMTU Setting

Flow-control

Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports port-based input / output bandwidth management

Port Isolation

Support the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

Storm Suppression

Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,

broadcast type storm suppression

Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk

Hybrid

Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning

Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice  VLAN

MAC

Support static addition, deletion

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

Extended Function

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port

Qos

Based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Classification based on source IP, destination IP, and port number

Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy

Support flow rate limit CAR

LLDP

Support LLDP link discovery protocol

User settings

Add/delete users

Log

User login, operation, status, events

Anti-attack

DOS defense

Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x port authentication

Support AAA certification

Network diagnosis

Support pingtelnettrace

System Management

Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

Management function

CLI

Support serial port command line management

SSH

Support SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support telnet remote management

WEB

Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP V1/V2/V3

Support trapColdStartWarmStartLinkDownLinkUp

RMON

Support RMON v1

Other functions

Support DHCP  SnoopingDHCP ServerOption82

Support dynamic ARP detection

Support TACACS+ certification

Support DNS certification

Support port security settings

Support MVR protocol

Support cable detection VCT function

Support UDLD protocol

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR-SWG20244S

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی اترنت اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG20244S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی اترنت اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG20244S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.