سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG2082NS

– 8 پورت اترنت گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink SFP و 1 پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ مدیریتی لایه 2
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specifications

I/O Interface

Power

DC 12V

Ethernet

8*10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port

2*1000Mbps SFP Port

1*Console Port

Performance

Bandwidth

20Gbps (non-blocking)

Packet Forwarding rate

14.88Mpps

Packet Buffer

4M

Memory Capacity

128MB

Flash Capacity

16MB

MAC Address

8K

VLANs

4096

Jumbo Frame

9.6Kbytes

Transfer Mode

Store and forward

MTBF

100000 hour

Standard

Network protocol

IEEE802.3: 10Base-T

IEEE802.3u :100Base-TX

IEEE802.3ab: 1000Base-TX

IEEE802.3z :1000Base-FX

IEEE 802.3xFlow control

IEEE 802.1abLLDP/LLDP-MED (Link Layer Discovery Protocol)

IEEE 802.1pLAN Layer QoS/CoS Protocol Traffic Prioritization(Multicast filtering function)

IEEE 802.1qVLAN Bridge Operation

IEEE 802.1xClient/Server Access Control and Authentication Protocol

IEEE 802.3adStandard method for performing link aggregation

IEEE 802.1dSTP

IEEE 802.1sMSTP

IEEE 802.1wRSTP

Industry Standard

EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Network Medium

10Base-T : Cat345 or above UTP(100m)

100Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(100m)

1000Base-TX : Cat5 or above UTP(100m)

optical characteristics

multi mode850/1310nm 0-2KM

Single mode1310/1550/1490nm0-120KM

Protection

Security Certificae

CEFCCRoHS

Environment

Working Environment

Working Temperature-10~50°C

Storage Temperature-40~80°C

Working Humidity 10%~90%non-condensing

Storage Temperature5%~90%non-condensing

Working HeightMaximum10,000 feet

Storage heighMaximum 10,000 feet

Indication

LED Indicators

PWRSYSLinkACT

Mechanical

Structure Size

Product Size268*181*44mm

Package Size312*260*84mm

Product Net-Weight1.2KG

Product Gross-Weight1.7KG

Packing Info

MEAS540*435*332mm

Packing Qty10PCS

Packing weight18KG

Power Voltage

Power Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V

Power Output: 12V1A

Package List

Ethernet switch: 1 SetInstruction manual: 1 PCSCertificate: 1 PCSPower cord:1PCS

Serial cable: 1PCSPower:1PCSOperation manual CD: 1 PCS

 

 

Software Function

Port Management

Enable/Disable Port

SpeedDuplexMTU Setting

Flow-control

Port Information Check

Port Mirroring

Supports both side-way port mirroring

Port Speed Limit

Supports port-based input / output bandwidth management

Port Isolation

Support the downlink port isolation, and can communicate with the uplink port

Storm Suppression

Supports unknown unicast, multicast, unknown multicast,

broadcast type storm suppression

Storm suppression based on bandwidth regulation and storm filtering

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

Support LACP dynamic aggregation

VLAN

Access

Trunk

Hybrid

Support port, protocol, MAC-based VLAN partitioning

Support GVRP dynamic VLAN registration

Voice  VLAN

MAC

Support static addition, deletion

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time setting

Spanning tree

Support STP spanning tree protocol

Supports RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Supports MSTP Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol

Multicast

Support static addition, deletion

IGMP-snooping

Support MLD-Snooping

Support v1/2/3 dynamic multicast monitor

DDM

Support SFP/SFP+DDM

ACL

Based on source MAC, destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port

Qos

Based on 802.1p (COS) classification

Based on DSCP classification

Classification based on source IP, destination IP, and port number

Support SP, WRR scheduling strategy

Support flow rate limit CAR

LLDP

Support LLDP link discovery protocol

User settings

Add/delete users

Log

User login, operation, status, events

 

DOS defense

Anti-attack

Support CPU protection and limits the rate of sending cpu packets

 

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT binding)

Certification

Support 802.1x port authentication

Support AAA certification

Network diagnosis

Support pingtelnettrace

System Management

Device reset, configuration save/restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

CLI

Support serial port command line management

SSH

Support SSHv1/2 remote management

TELNET

Support telnet remote management

WEB

Support Layer 2 settings, Layer 2 and Layer 3 monitor

SNMP

SNMP V1/V2/V3

Support trapColdStartWarmStartLinkDownLinkUp

RMON

Support RMON v1

Other functions

Support DHCP  SnoopingOption82

Support dynamic ARP detection

Support TACACS+ certification

Support DNS certification

Support port security settings

Support MVR protocol

Support cable detection VCT function

Support UDLD protocol

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG2082NS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR-SWG2082NS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.