سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-SW10811GS

– سوئیچ 4 پورت اترنت 10/100M و 1 پورت Uplink اترنت گیگ و 1 پورت Uplink SFP
– سوئیچ PoE صنعتی
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)

Technical Parameter
Input/Output interface
Power DC 12~55V
Ethernet 8 100M RJ45 Port

1 Gigabit Uplink Ports

1 Gigabit SFP Ports

Performance
Bandwitdth 5.6Gbps
Package Forwarding Rate 4.166Mpps
MAC Address 1K
Jumbo frame 9.6Kbytes
Forwarding mode Store and forward
MTBF 100000  小时
Standard
Network Protocols IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3z

Industry Standard  EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP(≤100 m)

Fiber Media  Multi-mode:850nm,1310nm.  transmission distance:550m/2Km

Single-mode:1310nm,1550nm. transmission distance:20/40/60/80/100/120Km

Certification
Safety Certificate CE、FCC、RoHS
Environmental standards
Working Environment Operating Temperature: -40~75℃

Storage Temperature: -40~85℃

Humidity: 5%~95 %( non-condensing)

Physical Specifications
Specification Size Product Size:138×108×44 mm

Packing Szie:245×190×60mm

Product net weight: 0.567KG

Product gross weight: 0.701 KG (excluding power supply)

Packing Info Outer box size: 520×320×400mm

Packing quantity: 20 PCS

Packing weight: 15.02KG

Voltage Voltage input: DC12~55V

Power wiring: 4 PIN industrial terminals (redundant V1+V1-, V2+V2-) / DC 2.1

(DC 2.1 cannot be used together with V1 and V2)

Packing List 1. Industrial switch: 1

2. Instructions: 1PCS

3. Qualification certificate, warranty card 1PCS

4. Mounting ears: 1 pair

Function indication
LED Indicator PWR, 1-8 Green, G10
PWR Lighting:Powered

Un-Light:No Power

1-8 Green Blinking slowly: 10/100 links are normal

Off: link failure

Flash: link data transfer

G10 Steady on: The optical fiber connection is normal

No light: no fiber connection

Flash: link data transfer

DIP Funtion V,G,E(Open Up, Close Down)
V V:VLAN mode, ports 1-8 are isolated, and both communicate with ports 9 and 10
G G:Normal mode
E E:In extension mode, ports 1-8 are reduced to 10M and can be extended to 250 meters

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR500-SW10811GS.pdf

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-SW10811GS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ اترنت صنعتی اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR500-SW10811GS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *