سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-2422S-400

– سوئیچ 24 پورت PoE گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink گیگ و 2 پورت SFP گیگ
– سوئیچ PoE
– توان کلی 400 وات
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط

Specification

I/O Interface

Power

AC INPUT (100-240 V)

Ethernet

24*Gigabit PoE Ports 

2*Gigabit Uplink ports 

2*Gigabit SFP Ports

Chipset

EN8850DH,RTL8238B

Performance

Bandwidth

56Gbps

Packet Forward Rate

41.644Mpps

Package Cache

3Mbit

MAC Address

8K

Forwarding Mode

Store and forward

Standard

Network Protocol

IEEE802.3 (Ethernet) 

IEEE802.3u (Fast Ethernet) 

IEEE802.3ab (Gigabit Ethernet)

IEEE802.3x (Flow Control)

IEEE 802.3z (Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Standard)

PoE protocol

IEEE802.3af (15.4W) 

IEEE802.3at (30W)

POE port output voltage: DC 44-57V 

POE power supply core: 1/2+; 3/6-

Industry Standard

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

IEN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Network medium

10Base-T: Cat 3, 4, 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m) 

100Base-TX: Cat 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m) 

1000Base-TX: Cat 5 Class or above UTP/STP (≤ 100m)

Optical Medium

Multimode optical fiber: 50/125, 62.5/125, 100/140um 

Single-mode optical fiber: 8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125um

Certification

Safety Certificate

CE/FCC/ROHS

Environment Standard

Working Environment

Working temperature: -10~50°C 

Storage temperature: -40~70°C

Working humidity: 10%~90%, non-condensing 

Storage humidity: 5%~95%, non-condensing

Physical Specification

Structure Size

Product Dimensions: 440*205*44mm 

Package Dimensions: 500*290*85mm 

Product N.W: 2.886KG

Product G.W: 3.406KG

Packing Info

Carton Dimensions: 520*445*310mm 

Packing Quantity: 5 PCS

Packing Weight: 18.03KG

Power Voltage

Input Voltage: AC 100-240 V 50-60Hz 

Supply Power: 52V /7.69A

Power Consumption

Product power: maximum 15W 

POE power: maximum 380W

Package List

Switch 1 pc, Power cord 1 pc, User manual 1 pc, Certification 1 pc

Indicator

LED Indicator

PWR(Power),1-28 Green Light(Link&Data),1-16(Yellow Light),POE Led Key

PWR

On: Powered on 

Off: Powered off

1-28 Green Light(Link&Data)

On: Link normal 

Off: Link blocked

Flashing: Data transmitting

PoE Max POE power light

Off: indicates PoE power usage is less than 90% 

Flashing: indicates PoE power usage of 90% ≤ P ≤ 95% 

On: indicates that PoE power is used at 95%<P<100%

1-24 (Yellow Light)

On:POE power supply is normal 

Off:POE powered off

Mode DIP Switch light

On:Extend on 

Off:Extend off

PoE Led Key

Dual color light selection: default green (link data), switch yellow light (PoE)

 

 

Extend DIP Switch

OFF:common mode, all interfaces can communicate with each other, the transmission distance is less than 100 meters, the transmission rate is 10/100/1000M adaptive; The port AI mode is disabled

ON: Link extension mode, 17-24 ports force 10M, link 250M (enable POE watchdog),Port AI mode is enabled;

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR900-AFG-2422S.pdf

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-2422S-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هنوز بررسی‌ای ثبت نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR900-AFG-2422S-400”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *