سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AF-821GNS

– 8 پورت 10/100Mbps PoEو 2 پورت Uplink گیگ و 1 پورت SFP گیگ
– سوئیچ غیر مدیریتی PoE
– توان کل 120 وات
– 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط
– ایران کد 2233120766280012

Technical parameter list
Product Name 11-Ports10/100M PoE Switch
Model HR901-AF-821GNS
Connector Type 8×10/100M PoE Ports + 2xGigabit Ethernet Uplink Ports +1xGigabit SFP   Uplink Port
Network Protocols IEEE802.3

IEEE802.3u

IEEE802.3x

IEEE802.3ab

IEEE802.3z

PoE Parameters PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af /IEEE802.3at
Max each port:  15.4W (IEEE 802.3af)
Max each port 30W (IEEE 802.3at)
PoE compatibility: IEEE 802.3af/at adaptive
PoE port output:  DC48-55V
Power Pin :  Power over spare pairs 1/2(+) , 3/6 (-)
Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat 6 UTP(≤250 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)

Optical MultiMode Fiber: 850nm,   1310nm,

 Transmission Distance: 550m/2Km

Single-Mode Fiber: 1310nm,   1550nm,

Transmission Distance: 20/40/60/80/100/120km

Performance Specification Bandwidth: 7.6Gbps
MAC:  2K
Packet Forwarding Rate:  5.6Mpps
Power Supply Power input: AC100-240V 50/60Hz,  

Output: 52V5.76A,  

Power Budget: 120W

Working Environment Operating Temperature: -20℃ ~ 50℃;

Storage Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃; 

Operating Humidity: Max 90%, non-condensing

Storage Humidity: Max 95%, non-condensing

Working Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Storage Height: Max to 10,000 feet (3,000 meters)

Physical Parameter Product Dimension (LxWxH): 2700mmx180mmx45mm

Package Dimension (LxWxH): 312mmx262mmx84mm

Package Contents 1.Ethernet Switch:1 unit

2.User Guide:1 unit

3.Warranty Card:1 unit

4.Power Cord:1unit

5.1U Rack Mount: 1 pair

MTBF 100,000 hours
Certification CE ,RoHS, FCC, CCC
Warranty 2 years

دانلود

دانلود دیتاشیت HRUI HR901-AF-821GNS

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AF-821GNS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ PoE اچ ار یو ای HRUI HR901-AF-821GNS”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.