سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی HRUI HR600-AFGM-44S

– سوئیچ 4 پورت PoE گیگ و 4 پورت Uplink گیگ SFP و یک پورت کنسول
– سوئیچ صنعتی مدیریتی گیگ PoE
– 48 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط (24 ماه گارانتی تعویض + 24 ماه گارانتی تعمیر)

Product Name

8 ports Full Gigabit Managed Industrial PoE Switch

Product   Model

HR600-AFGM-44S

Interface

4x 10/100/1000M copper RJ-45 ports, 4x 1000M SFP port ,1* console

Network   Protocols

Support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab,

IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1d, IEEE802.1w

L2 ( Layer 2 Switching ) 

Port management

Enable / disable port

Speed, duplex, MTU settings, etc.

Flow-control flow control setup

Port information view, etc.

Support port access direction, VLAN image

To support the port speed limit,

Support port isolation settings

Unknown unicast, multicast,   broadcast storm suppression

Spanning Tree Protocol

Standard Spanning Tree (STP) 802.1d

Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP) 802.1w

Multiple Spanning   Tree (MSTP) 802.1s

Link Aggregation

Support static manual aggregation

VLAN

Support up to 4K VLANs   simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs) ;

Support Port based VLAN and IEEE   802.1Q VLAN

IGMP  snooping

Support static add / delete,

GMRP

Supports GARP multicast registration  protocol

 

MAC

Support static add / delete

MAC address learning limit

Support dynamic aging time   settings

Extended  function

 

ACL

based on the source MAC,   destination MAC, protocol type, source IP, destination IP, L4 port number

Support time-range time management

 

 

QOS

based on 802.1p (COS)   classification

Based on DSCP classification

Based on the source IP,   destination IP, port number classification

Support SP, WRR, DRR scheduling   strategy

Support traffic speed limit CAR

LLDP

supports LLDP link discovery   protocol

 

Prevent attack

DOS defense

Support for CPU protection,   limited to send CPU message rate

ARP binding (IP, MAC, PORT   binding)

system management

User add / delete user

User login, operation, status,   event log

Device reset, configuration save /   restore, upgrade management, time setting, etc.

management  function

CLI

support serial command line   management

TELNET

support serial command line   management

WEB

supports two layers, three layers   of view, etc.

Other parameters

PoE   Specification

PoE   Standard: Supports both IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at

Single   PoE Port Power Output:

Max.   15.4 watts (IEEE 802.3af)

Max.   30 watts (IEEE 802.3at)

PoE   port Auto detect AF/AT devices

PoE   Port Output Voltage: DC48V

Power   Pin Assignment:1/2+;3/6-

Network Media

10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)

100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

1000BASE-TX: Cat6 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

Fiber Media

Multi-mode: 1310nm, 2Km

Single-mode: 1310nm, 20;  1550nm, 40/60/80Km

Performance Specification

Bandwidth: 24Gbps
  Packet Buffer Memory:2M
  Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
  Address Table: 8K

MBTF:100,000 Hours

Forwarding Mode

Store-And-Forward

LED Display

Fiber Run indicator:   FX1,FX2,FX3,FX4

Power supply indicator: PWR

PoE ACT indicator: LED-Yellow

1000M LINK indicator: LED-Green

Power Supply

Input Voltage: DC48V (4855V)

Type of input: 6 pins terminal   block

No-load consumption: MAX 5W@   DC52V0.1A

Full-load consumption: MAX 65W@   DC52V1.25A (802.3af)

Full-load consumption: MAX 104W@   DC52V2A (802.3af+)

Full-load consumption: MAX 130W@   DC52V2.5A (802.3at)

Working   Environment

Working temperature: -4085

Storage temperature: -4085

Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no   condensation)

Industry Standard 

EMI: FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022)   class A

EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD)

EN61000-4-4 (EFT)

EN61000-4-5 (Surge)

Shock: IEC 60068-2-27

Free fall: IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6

Mechanical Structure

Shell: IP30 protect grade, metal   shell

Installation: DIN-Rail

Certification

CE mark, commercial
  FCC Part 15 Class B
  VCCI Class B
  EN 55022 (CISPR 22), Class B

Warranty

5 years 

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی HRUI HR600-AFGM-44S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوئیچ مدیریتی گیگ PoE صنعتی HRUI HR600-AFGM-44S”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد.